Science Stream Toppers (Class XI)

Class & Section Name Position
XI B Mansi Jindal I
XI B Mayank Goel II
XI B Saloni Kansal III

COMMERCE Stream Toppers (Class XI)

Class & Section Name Position
XI C Ritika Garg I
XI C Mayank Garodia II
XI C Chitranganda Jain III


SUBJECT TOPPERS (Class XI)

Subject Name
ENGLISH Ritika Garg- XI C
MATHEMATICS Mayank Garodia- XI D
PHYSICS Harsh Sharma - XI A
CHEMISTRY Mayank Goel- XI B
COMPUTER SCIENCE Saloni Kansal- XI B
INFORMATICS PRACTICES Shubham Garg (XI A)
ACCOUNTANCY Mayank Garodia- XI D
BUSINESS STUDIES Ritika Garg- XI C
ECONOMICS Mayank Garodia- XI D
BIOLOGY Nishtha Garg- XI A
PHYSICAL EDUCATION Ritika Garg - XI C

Meritorious Students (I-III)

Class & Section Name
I A Aarav Gupta, Akhil, Somya Asiwal, Agrim Goyal, Paridhi Goenka
I B Bhavika Garg, Dhwani Singh, Gopesh Garg, Parth Sharma, Rohan Asiwal, Sadhvi Goel, Sahaj Diwan, Sanjita Diwan
I C Aadya Nagpal, Aarvi Gupta, Ananya, Chand, Ishita Kaur, Kartikay Gemini, Rishita Taneja, Anaya Chauhan
I D Diya Singhania, Aarav Goel, Aayushi Bansal, Ehsaas Chauhan, Nirdosh Kumar Aggarwal, Riya Nandan, Sakshi Yadav, Shreen Singh, Shreya Garg, Utkarsh Sharma, Yashita Asiwal
II A Arleen Kaur, Samiksha Jain, Swasti Jindal
II B Aabhya Gupta, Agrima Jain, Avni Garg, Neha Arora, Nitima Goel, Priyanshu Chauhan, Rashika Bansal, Yashika Bansal
II C Ridhima, Kashvi Verma, Madhavi Nagpal
II D Ishaan gupta, Kushagra Gupta, Gitali Rajdev, Virat Gupta, Vidhi Jain, Ryan Gupta, Siddh Jain, Krishika Garg, Parul Bansal, Priyanshi
III A Parth Gupta, Gauri Gupta, Chinmay Aggarwal
III B Devarsh Aggarwal, Divyam Mittal
III C Jatin Mittal, Sankalp, Sakshi Mann
III D Ritesh Kumar, Soham Gupta


Meritorious Students (IV-V)

Class & Section Name
IV A Aastha Garg, Minarva Gupta, Palak, Pushkal, Riya, Rakshit
IV B Manvi Bansal, Monishka Aggarwal, Nilesh Pant, Peeyush Raj Bansal, Srishti Aggarwal
IV C Ansh Bansal, Divisha Aggarwal, Ekagrah Chauhan, Kashvi Goel, Raghav Goel
IV D Arpita Bajaj, Vasu Jagota, Tanishka Rajvanshi
V A Vedansh, Prajwal Singh, Piyush Singh, Hardeek Gupta, Khushi Bharara, Himanshi Gupta, Pari Bansal, Mehul Jain, Shvbhi Goyal
V B Aviral Goel, Tripti Goyal, Aaryan Bansal, Saksham Mittal, Akanksha
V C Ashika Jain, Khushi Jain, Kriti Midha, Prachi Dasoni
V D Anoushka Gupta, Muskan, Pragati Mittal, Vanshika Raj Dhalwan, Manya Singhal, Sanchit Negi, Urvi Beniwal, Kartik Gupta, Manvi Singh, Palak Gupta, Rudraksh Saini, Lavanya Yadav, Mohan Agrawal

Meritorious Students (VI-IX)

Class & Section Name
VI A Kritika Mittal, Bhavya Aggarwal, Priyanshi Bansal, Unnati Gupta
VI B Girik Aggarwal, Simran, Rayisha, Tanisha
VI C Atiksha Aggarwal,Bhavya Aggarwal,Hitanshi Chhabra,Janvi Bindal,Mehak Goyal,Tamanna Gupta
VI D Siddhi Jindal, Sinchan Singhal,Anuj Garg,Khushi Kothari,Prachi Garg,Avani Jain,Manika Gupta
VII A Pranay Jain,Devansh Aggarwal,Chinki Baniwal,Sneha Singhal,Vaanika Singhal
VII B Khushi Goel, Shubham Jain
VII C Vidhi Kalra,Shreyansh,Kartik Bajaj,Priyanshi Gupta,Anshika J
VII D Kanishka Gupta,Jaishree Jain,Akshat Gupta,Mehak Jain,Deepanshi Daryani,Aashna Garg,Vidhi Jain
VIII A Aayush Garg,Tanishka Gupta,Shruti Jain
VIII B Ekta Aggarwal, Srishti Mittal
VIII C JRishabh Gupta, Prachi Garg, Sabhyata Kapoor, Sneha Gupta, Yakshit Khurana, Khushi Garg
VIII D Aditya agrawal, Akshita Singla,Harshit Aggarwal,Ishika Bansal,Jainansh Jain,Japneet Kaur, Lakshit Aggarwal,Ritisha Garg, Yashita Bhatia
IX A Aditya Mittal, Kashish Jain, Jayant Aggarwal, Ayushi Jain, Jeewant Dhingra, Niharika Goel, Rudraksh Anand
IX B Ananya Sapra, Sarthak Sharma, Sanidhya Goel, Disha Banerjee, Kritika Aggarwal, Parth Jindal, Jai Kharb, Kartik Gupta, Palak Dhingra, Shivansh Mittal, Arpan Singhal, Harshit Gupta
IX C Gyanvi, Shivam Mittal, Shrey Gupta, Aditi Mittal, Kartik S Negi, Priyanshu Gupta, Raghav Vig, Samarth Aggarwal, Shivansh Gambhir, Vansh Sapra
IX D Gopal Gupta, Nishant Aggarwal, Deepali Kalra, Shruti Aggarwal, Disha Kalra


ARCHIVE- Scholar corner(session 15-16)      Scholar corner(session 14-15) Scholar corner(session 13-14)