Science Stream Toppers (Class XI)

Class & Section Name
XI B Akshath Singhal
XI B Harsh Grover
XI A Nitin Kumar


Commerce Stream Toppers (Class XI)

Class & Section Name
XI D Shreya Dua
XI C Nikhil Bansal
XI D Akanksha Gupta
XI C Arushi Singhal


Meritorious Students (I-III)

Class & Section Name
I A Arpita Bajaj,Ekta Kumari,Harshit Gupta
I B Aastha Garg,Ansh Bansal,Mohak Chopra,Palak Vashisht,Riya Sharma,Ujjwal Mittal
I C Aaditya Raj Dhalwan,Divisha Aggarwal,Kartik Gupta,Manvi Bansal,Monishka Aggarwal,Nilesh Pant,Raghav Goel ,Tanishka Rajwanshi
I D Jiya Aggarwal,Rishi Rawat,Saumya Garg
II A Garima,Khushi Barara,Mehul Jain,Raghav ,Ramandeep Singh,Ruddraksh Gupta,Shaurya Raizada,Tushar Duggal,Urvi Beniwal,Vedansh
II B Aaryan Chopra,Himanshi Gupta,Tripti Goyal
II C Anoushka Gupta,Anshika Jain,Aviral Goel,Khushi Jain,Lavanya Yadav,Palak Yadav,Piyush Singh,Prachi Dasoni,Prisha Sharma,Zaineb
II D Lavanya Kumari,Vanshika Raj Dhalwan
III A Anuj Garg Bhavya Aggarwal Garvit Gupta Kritika Mittal
III B Ishita Chhabra Jai Verma Janvi Bindal Nidhi Gupta Sinchan Singhal
III C Aashi Rana,Avani Jain,Bhavya Aggarwal,Kush Gadodia,Prachi Garg,Raijisha Arora,Siddhi Jindal
III D Abhinav Bisht, Grik Aggarwal, Piyush Arora ,V Lishu, Neha Jindal


Meritorious Students (IV-V)

Class & Section Name
IV A Aashna Garg,Jaishree Jain,Kartik Bajaj,Mehak Bhatiani,Prerit Mehta,Ridhi Mittal,Vidhi Jain
IV B Aviral Vishesh Goel,Aviruddh Singhal,Garv Rajput,Mehak Jain,Pranay Jain,Priyanshi Gupta,Shivam Gemini,Shweata Chatterjee,Vidhi Kalra,Yash Bansal
IV C Ansh Bhatia,Deepanshu Daryani,Dipen Kaushal,Kanishka Gupta,Lakshya Anand,Parv Jindal,Shubham Jain,Sneha Singhal
IV D Akshat Gupta,Darpan Jindal,Devansh Aggarwal,Khushi Goel,Nishika Gupta,Shreyansh Jain
V A Ishika Bansal,Japneet Kaur,Lipika Kumar,Prachi Garg,Raashi Gupta,Ritisha Garg,Tanishka Goel,Uday Paul,Yashita Bhatla
V B Aditya Agrawal,Akansh Garg,Ekta Agrawal,Hardik Jain,Harshit Jain,Harshita Garg,Keshav Goel,Khushi Behl,Shruti Jain,Vishal Gupta,Yakshit Khurana
V C Lakshit Aggarwal,Aayush Garg,Alice Singh,Ansh Sharma,Jainansh Jain,Khushi Garg,Naman Jain,Pooja Garg,Tanishka Gupta
V D Ansh Goyal,Aryan Aggarwal,Bhavya Mittal,Sakshi Gupta,Shreyansh Jain,Sneha Gupta,Srishti Baweja,Srishti Mittal Swati Kumar,Yukti Gupta


Meritorious Students (VI-IX)

Class & Section Name
VI A Gyanvi,Shivansh Gambhir,Aditya Mittal,Ananya Sapra,Sanidhya Goel,Vansh Sapra
VI B Jayant Aggarwal,Kritika Aggarwal,Kashish Jain,Krishnav Gupta,Niharika Goel,Shivam Mittal
VI C Ayushi Jain,Bhavya Gupta,Kanika Parashar,Jeewant Dhingra,Kashish Jashrani,Saksham Garg
VI D Nishant Aggarwal,Chirasha Jain,Rudraksh Anand,Kartik Gupta,Gopal Gupta,Samarth Aggarwal
VII A Akshat Aggarwal,Anshuman Gupta,Bhashit Dobriyal,Piyush Gupta,Sakshi Jain,Sanya Dua,Yakshita Behl
VII B Aditi Bansal,Khushboo Gupta,Arpan Gupta
VII C Aakriti Karmakar,Arya Madan,Esha Goel,Riya Bhatia,Sonal Aggarwal,Maansi Ahuja
VII D Aman Sharma,Harshit Gupta,Sanskar Jain,Tusharika Kumar
VIII A Anshuman Aggarwal,Bhoomika Garg,Harsh Sharma,Sahil Sethi,Simran Rohra,Ananya Pandey
VIII B Chitrangda Jain,Mansi Jindal,Nishtha Garg,Ritika Garg,Mayank Garodia,Pratiksha Aggarwal,Rahul Goel,Vernika Gupta,Yashika Chopra,Yashika Goel
VIII C Aditya Dadheech,Anisha Singhal,Ayush Agrawal,Ayush Bansal,Harshit Kokra,Mayank Goel,Muskan Bansal,Nipun Kohli,Nupur Jain,Sumit Sharma
VIII D Aryan Gupta,Saloni Kansal
IX A Divya Gupta,Gopal Batra,Tanishq Kothari,Aayush Malik,Abhishek Kumar,Abhishek Yadav,Kartik Behl,Varsha K.R.,Vidushi,Tunika
IX B Akshit Kansal,Aniket Aggarwal,Ayushi Sharma,Priyanka Daryani,Akash Ahuja,Harshita Kaushal,Sachita Jain,Gahna Arora,Priyam Arora,Ayush Goel,Shivangi Bhatia,Naman Paul,Mohak Aggarwal,Varun Aggarwal
IX C Deepanshu Gupta,Harshit Gupta,Vaibhav Jindal,Anuj Jain,Ashish Dobriyal,Divya Kaushik,Himanshu Lodiwal,Jatin Kharb,Nikita Gupta,Sanya Gupta,Vibhor Gupta
IX D Twinkle Mulchandani, Vitraag Bhatt,Yamini Negi, Sidharth Gupta , Rohan Kalra, Praduman Gupta, Palak Rana, Moksh Garg, Manav Sharma, Hiya Singh, Gunjan Sharma, Arushi Goel, Akshita Jain