Science Stream Toppers (Class XI)

Class & Section Name
XI A Megha Jain
XI A Rohan Sethi
XI B Himanshu Roy


Commerce Stream Toppers (Class XI)

Class & Section Name
XI C Rashi Garg
XI D Neelisha Garg
XI C Sanchit Gupta


SUBJECT TOPPERS (Class XI)

Subject Name
ENGLISH Megha Jain - XI A
MATHEMATICS Rashi Garg - XI C
PHYSICS Megha Jain - XI A
CHEMISTRY Kanishka Mittal - XI A
COMPUTER SCIENCE Chinmay Bindal - XI B
INFORMATICS PRACTICES Sanchi Aggarwal - XI A
ACCOUNTANCY Rashi Garg - XI C
BUSINESS STUDIES Rashi Garg - XI C
ECONOMICS Rashi Garg - XI C
BIOLOGY Simran Bansal - XI A

Meritorious Students (I-III)

Class & Section Name
I A Abhiraj Singh Jawla, Bhavika Goyal, Bhavya Gupta, Chhavi Jain, Chinmay Aggarwal, Gauri Gupta, Pratham Wadhwa, Simran Kamra, Sumeet Ananda, Vaishnavi Gulati
I B Devarsh Aggwarwal, Pushkar Jha, Pranshu Jain, Sia Mittal, Vaaishnavi, Saarthi Nathal, Rachit Singhal
I C Jatin Mittal, Maneet Singh, Rishit Mehta, Sakshi Mann, Sankalp
I D Akshant Mishra, Anushka Jain, Aryan Baniwal, Garvit Gupta, Hardik Basia, Hardik Jindal, Himanshu Yadav, Kriti Jain, Kushagra Mathur, Pihu Bansal, Ritesh Kumar, Shreya Bhojwani, Vanshika Gupta, Vanshika, Varun Sharma, Yuvraj Singh
II A Arpita Bajaj, Hansika, Harshit Gupta, Nehul Bansal, Srishti Aggarwal
II B Aastha Garg, Harshit Jain, Kaashvi Goel, Minarva Gupta, Mohak Chopra, Namrata, Palak Vashisht, Peeyush Raj Bansal, Rishabh Jain, Riya Sharma, Saransh, Sarthak Goel, Ujjwal Mital
II C Anvi Gupta, Divisha Aggarwal, Manvi Bansal, Monishka Aggarwal, Nilesh Pant, Raghav Goel, Tanishka, Rajwanshi
II D Soumya Garg, Jiya Aggarwal, Ekagrah Chauhan, Saksham Bisht
III A Akansha, Khushi Barara, Mehul Jain, Ramandeep Singh, Ruddraksha Gupta, Urvi Beniwal, Vedansh
III B Manya Singhal, Prajwal Singh, Tripti Goyal
III C Ashika Jain, Aviral Goel, Naya Gupta, Palak Gupta, Prachi Dasoni, Anouhka Gupta
III D Muskan, Pragati Mittal, Vanshika Raj Dhalwan, Sanchit Negi


Meritorious Students (IV-V)

Class & Section Name
IV A Bhavya Aggarwal, Kritika Mittal
IV B Simran Aggarwal, Sinchan Singhal
IV C Bhavya Aggarwal, Rayisha Arora
IV D Girik Aggarwal
V A Kartik Bajaj
V B Aviral Vishesh Goel, Pranay jain,  Vidhi Kalra, Priyanshi Gupta
V C Kanishka Gupta
V D Devansh Aggarwal


Meritorious Students (VI-IX)

Class & Section Name
VI A Aryan Aggarwal
VI B Ekta Agrawal
VI C Sneha Gupta
VI D Aditya Agarwal, Lakshit Aggarwal
VII A Gyanvi
VII B Kashish Jain
VII C Bhawya Gupta, Kashish Jashnavi
VII D Nishant Aggarwal , Gopal Gupta
VIII A Sakshi Jain
VIII B Arpan Gupta, Aditi Bansal
VIII C Arya Madan, Riya Bhatia, Mansi Ahuja
VIII D Sanskar Jain
IX A

Ayush Bansal, Bhoomika Garg, Chitrangda Jain, Ritika Garg

IX B Mansi Jindal
IX C Ayush Agrawal
IX D Mayank Garodia


ARCHIVE-Scholar corner(session 13-14)