Student Council

MAMS - Student Council (2016-2017)

 

1 ARYA MADAN XI-D GAUTAM PRESIDENT
2 ESHA GOEL XI-B GAUTAM VICE-PRESIDENT
3 ADITI BANSAL XI-D VIVEKANAND SECRETARY
5 KARTIKEY GAUR XI-A NANAK HEAD BOY
6 HITESHI BHATIA XI-C VIVEKANAND HEAD GIRL
7 SATYAM PRAKASH XI-A NANAK VICE HEAD BOY
8 BHAVIKA BAJAJ XI-C NANAK VICE HEAD GIRL
9 MAANSI AHUJA XI-C NANAK ACADEMIC CAPTAIN
10 SANYA DUA XI-C NANAK ACADEMIC CAPTAIN
11 DIVYANK BEHL XI-D GAUTAM CULTURAL CAPTAIN
12 IRA PANDEY XI-B GAUTAM CULTURAL CAPTAIN
15 MOHD. MOIN ASHRAF XI-A NANAK SPORTS CAPTAIN
16 RITIKA NAHADIA XI-D KABIR SPORTS CAPTAIN
17 SIDDHANT PANDEY XI-A KABIR HOUSE CAPTAIN
18 KHUSHBOO GUPTA XI-C KABIR HOUSE CAPTAIN
19 ANSHUMAN GUPTA XI-D VIVEKANAND HOUSE CAPTAIN
20 SHREYA BASIA XI-A VIVEKANAND HOUSE CAPTAIN
21 MADHAV MITTAL  XI-D NANAK HOUSE CAPTAIN
22 NAMRATA GUPTA XI-A NANAK HOUSE CAPTAIN
23 ISHIKA JAIN XI-C GAUTAM HOUSE CAPTAIN
24 AANCHAL AGGARWAL XI-E GAUTAM HOUSE CAPTAIN
25 ROBIN KUMAR XI-A GAUTAM PREFECT
26 EKJOT KAUR XI-A NANAK PREFECT
27 AYUSH AILAWADI XI-A GAUTAM PREFECT
28 ADITI SHARMA XI-B VIVEKANAND PREFECT
29 BHAVUK GUPTA XI-C VIVEKANAND PREFECT
30 SHIVANI GROVER XI-C VIVEKANAND PREFECT
31 SHRUTI SHOREY XI-C VIVEKANAND PREFECT
32 JASMINE RANI XI-C GAUTAM PREFECT
33 KANIKA GUPTA XI-D KABIR PREFECT
34 YASH SHARMA XI-D VIVEKANAND PREFECT
35 SRISHTI GOEL XI-D NANAK PREFECT
36 SRISHTI SINGHAL XI-D GAUTAM PREFECT
37 RISHABH GOYAL XI-D GAUTAM PREFECT
38 AKSHITA GURUNG XI-D NANAK PREFECT
39 NIDHI MADAN  XI-E NANAK PREFECT
40 KRITIKA KUMARI XI-E KABIR PREFECT
41 PRANJAL SOLANKI XI-E NANAK PREFECT
42 AMRITPAL SINGH  XI-E VIVEKANAND PREFECT
43 SAHIL GARG XI-E VIVEKANAND PREFECT
44 AASAWARI LELE  XI-E VIVEKANAND PREFECT
45 BHAVYA JINDAL XI-B KABIR PREFECT
46 GURLEEN KAUR XI-C NANAK PREFECT
47 ISHITA KSHYAP XI-E KABIR PREFECT
48 SANCHIT PATHAK XI-D GAUTAM PREFECT
49 ADITI GOEL XI-C NANAK PREFECT
50 GAUTAM TIWARI XI-C KABIR PREFECT
51 VANIKA VIII-A VIVEKANAND PREFECT
52 ANSH BHATIA VIII-A GAUTAM PREFECT
53 SIYA KUMAR VIII-B VIVEKANAND PREFECT
54 TANISHK VIII-B NANAK PREFECT
55 UTSAV PAHWA VIII-C GAUTAM PREFECT
56 VIDHI KALRA VIII-C VIVEKANAND PREFECT
57 AVIRUDH SINGHAL VIII-D GAUTAM PREFECT
58 VANDANA AGGARWAL VIII-D VIVEKANAND PREFECT
59

SRISHTI SAJWAN

XI-E GAUTAM PREFECT
60 PARICHIT BHASIN XI-C VIVEKANAND PREFECT
61 ASHIKA SHARMA XI-E NANAK PREFECT
62 DEEPALI VIGH XI-C GAUTAM PREFECT
63 MUSKAN SINGHAL  XI-C KABIR PREFECT
64 AKSHAT GUPTA VIII-D KABIR PREFECT
65 MEHAK BHATIANI VIII-C NANAK PREFECT
66 ANSHIKA SINGHAL V-C VIVEKANAND PREFECT
67 JIYA NARANG  V-B NANAK PREFECT
68 AKANSHA BANSAL V-B KABIR PREFECT
69 ARNAV JAIN V-C VIVEKANAND PREFECT
70 PRISHA SHARMA V-D KABIR PREFECT
71 PRAGATI MITTAL V-D GAUTAM PREFECT
72 PARAS PANDEY V-D VIVEKANAND PREFECT
73 DEVAANSH SHARMA V-C KABIR PREFECT
74 VIRAJ SHARMA V-B GAUTAM PREFECT